Championnat par Équipes

Résultats des compétitions du week-end du 18 au 20 Novembre 2016

RÉGIONAL 3
Equipe 1

St Remy TT 2 - ASL Clénay 1 : 12 - 02

salve Verdana, ed Geneva, pills Helvetica, sans-serif; letter-spacing: normal; font-size: 10px;" align="center" bgcolor="#094098" width="50%">SAINT REMY T.T. 2
- 12 -
A.S.L. DE CLENA 1
- 2 -

BONNAMOUR Guillaume

M 1542pts

BAI Guillaume

M 1466pts

RENAUD Alexandre

M 1342pts

GONDOUIN Milène

F 1200pts

MATHEY Bastien

M 1270pts

MASSON Herve

M 1104pts

DHOTEL Timothée

M 1219pts

MOYEUX Yannick

M 1046pts

 

BONNAMOUR Guillaume

1

-

BAI Guillaume

RENAUD Alexandre

1

-

GONDOUIN Milène

MATHEY Bastien

1

-

MASSON Herve

DHOTEL Timothée

1

-

MOYEUX Yannick

RENAUD Alexandre

-

1

BAI Guillaume

BONNAMOUR Guillaume

1

-

GONDOUIN Milène

MATHEY Bastien

1

-

MOYEUX Yannick

DHOTEL Timothée

1

-

MASSON Herve

< Double >

-

1

< Double >

< Double >

1

-

< Double >

MATHEY Bastien

1

-

BAI Guillaume

BONNAMOUR Guillaume

1

-

MASSON Herve

RENAUD Alexandre

1

-

MOYEUX Yannick

DHOTEL Timothée

1

-

GONDOUIN Milène

 

12

2

 

 

DÉPARTEMENTAL 2
Equipe 2

Dijon TT 6 - ASL Clénay 2 : 09 - 09

DIJON TENNIS DE 6
- 9 -
A.S.L. DE CLENA 2
- 9 -

VELDEMAN Alexis

M 819pts

VINSON Charles

M 885pts

KAMARA Makan

M 596pts

FOUCHET Christophe

M 608pts

FUMAZ Franck

M 983pts

DIDIER Jonathan

M 754pts

MARTIN Julien

M 1162pts

WATRINET Tiphaine

F 777pts

 

VELDEMAN Alexis

1

-

VINSON Charles

KAMARA Makan

-

1

FOUCHET Christophe

FUMAZ Franck

1

-

DIDIER Jonathan

MARTIN Julien

1

-

WATRINET Tiphaine

VELDEMAN Alexis

-

1

FOUCHET Christophe

KAMARA Makan

-

1

VINSON Charles

MARTIN Julien

1

-

DIDIER Jonathan

FUMAZ Franck

1

-

WATRINET Tiphaine

< Double >

1

-

< Double >

< Double >

-

1

< Double >

MARTIN Julien

1

-

VINSON Charles

FUMAZ Franck

-

1

FOUCHET Christophe

VELDEMAN Alexis

1

-

WATRINET Tiphaine

KAMARA Makan

-

1

DIDIER Jonathan

FUMAZ Franck

-

1

VINSON Charles

MARTIN Julien

-

1

FOUCHET Christophe

VELDEMAN Alexis

1

-

DIDIER Jonathan

KAMARA Makan

-

1

WATRINET Tiphaine

 

9

9

 

 

DÉPARTEMENTAL 3
Equipe 3

ASL Clénay 3 - CP Genlis 3 : 12 - 06

CP BELLENEUVOIS 4
- 14 -
A.S.L. DE CLENA 3
- 4 -

BUKOWIECKI Franck

M 1119pts

GONDOUIN Cyril

M 785pts

DUVERNET Jean denis

M 1029pts

WATRINET Daniel

M 635pts

RALIOT Alix

M 882pts

FOUCHET Laura

F 500pts

VERNIER-FAUDOT Elodie

F 523pts

FOUCHET Mickael

M 579pts

BUKOWIECKI Franck

1

-

GONDOUIN Cyril

DUVERNET Jean denis

1

-

WATRINET Daniel

RALIOT Alix

1

-

FOUCHET Laura

VERNIER-FAUDOT Elodie

1

-

FOUCHET Mickael

BUKOWIECKI Franck

1

-

WATRINET Daniel

DUVERNET Jean denis

1

-

GONDOUIN Cyril

VERNIER-FAUDOT Elodie

1

-

FOUCHET Laura

RALIOT Alix

1

-

FOUCHET Mickael

Franck / Jean-Denis

-

1

Cyril / Daniel

Elodie / Alix

1

-

Mickael / Laura

VERNIER-FAUDOT Elodie

-

1

GONDOUIN Cyril

RALIOT Alix

-

1

WATRINET Daniel

BUKOWIECKI Franck

1

-

FOUCHET Mickael

DUVERNET Jean denis

1

-

FOUCHET Laura

RALIOT Alix

1

-

GONDOUIN Cyril

VERNIER-FAUDOT Elodie

-

1

WATRINET Daniel

BUKOWIECKI Franck

1

-

FOUCHET Laura

DUVERNET Jean denis

1

-

FOUCHET Mickael

 

14

4